Animato-Academy-2012

4. Philharmonic Orchestra of Animato Foundation 2012

NameFirst NameNationality
AhunJoosepEstonia
AkhmejanovDaniyarKazakhstan
AlmasbekovArturKazakhstan
Anguita FernandezYolandaSpain
AntonovDaniilRussia
BanazEgeTurkey
BardjukaNadezdaLatvia
BarsegjanaAnnaLatvia
BicerBuseTurkey
Cagri FiratYesillikTurkey
Chen Ying-Chu Taiwan
CholokyanAndreyRussia
CokerAlperTurkey
CoptGuillaume Switzerland
CukursMikelisLatvia
DufèsViolaineFrance
DumonteilFabienFrance
Fenollosa AlfredoSpain
GagaineIlzeLatvia
GirskisTomasLithuania
GrolierShaganFrance
GrüenebachAmyaFrance
Hautle Helena Switzerland
HeckMarie-AnneSwitzerland
JansoneMadaraLatvia
KeskinYagicau Turkey
KipsSvenjaGermany
KononovaAnnaRussia
KouyamaAiJapan
KruglovaLiinaEstonia & Russia
KuhnenFabianGermany
LaceLauraLatvia
LaceJelizavetaLatvia
LauckaSimonasLithuania
LauckuteIevaLithuania
Lelyte LaurynaLithuania
LichteneggerBenjaminAustria
LuksevicaHelgaLatvia
MaciulyteKamileLithuania
MatéBerjcziHungary
MattSarinaLiechtenstein
MeienbergCorinnaSwitzerland & Germany
MetraillerVincent Switzerland
MétraillerStéphaneSwitzerland
MikhaylenkoSergeyRussia
MikusBalinsLatvia
MitropoulouKalliopiGreece
Müller CreponJoachimSwitzerland
NavaDanielVenezuela
OvcharovHristoBulgaria
OvsiukaiteZydreLithuania
ÖzogütAycaTurkey
PatkosDanielHungary
PavlenkoMarinaRussia
PeelJudithFrance
Perez DiegoMiguel AngelSpain
PetraliaGiovanniItalia
PlinkKristianEstonia
PlüssBernhardSwitzerland
Potstar JuriEstonia
PurinaMariannaLatvia
RamazanogluBurcuTurkey
RekasiusAndriusLithuania
RetkuteMonikaLithuania
SakaviciuteDaliaLithuania
SenftlJosefGermany
SernaiteMiadoraLithuania
ShulenkovaAnnaRussia
SierroIsabelleSwitzerland & France
SimgeZeynepTurkey
SokolovEvgenyRussia
SpilnikAlisaRussia
StaponkuteGretaLithuania
SuminovaYevgeniyaKazakhstan
TakiChiharuJapan
TeliouAthanassiaGreece
TimmaKristi Estonia
VassAgnesHungary
VensolvaiteEgleLithuania
ZininEugeneRussia

Animato-Academy-2010

3. Philharmonic Orchestra of Animato Foundation 2010

NameFirst NameNationality
AgneseStalidzāneLatvian
AhunJoosepEstonian
AijaBeitikaLatvian
Allard Albert BernardNederland
AnsisNikolovskisLatvian
AugustinasTREZNICKASLithuanian
AustejaJuškaityteLithuanian
Ayça ÖzsögütTurkey
BičaninUrošSlovenia
CarolineVischerSwitzerland
Céline Monnier-Latour
ChouchaneSianossian
Daniel Joël BoltSwitzerland
DavidGurnterSwitzerland
DrakslarNadjaSlovenia
DrolcEvaSlovenia
EdzardLocherDeutschland
FortinMojcaSlovenia
FriesLennartGermany
GričarErikaSlovenia
HorvatUrškaSlovenia
Ieva LakstīgalaLatvian
IevaSRUOGYTELithuanian
IngaPuķīteLatvian
IoannaSeiraGreece
Irmak SabuncuTurkey
Janet Grab
JelinevitšAnastasijaEstonian
JevnišekŠpelaSlovenia
JuričPetraSlovenia
KalininViktorEstonian
KarolisRudokasLithuanian
KesvateraMariaEstonian
Kirner Sara
KoberKatharina
KrišeljLucijaSlovenia
KristapsCatlaksLatvian
LavrenčičŠpelaSlovenia
LīgaKuzmaneLatvian
LīvaPlociņaLatvian
MadaraPētersoneLatvian
MadaraNorbuteLatvian
MagdalenaDürrAustria
MajceničKatjušaSlovenia
MariaSchmaling
MarkusGrafSwitzerland
MikeSutterSwitzerland
MiksBankevicsLatvian
MirkacMatejaSlovenia
MittMairitEstonian
MonikaAUGULYTELithuanian
NebieridzeKaiaEstonian
NorihitoNishinomuraJapan
NovšakKlavdijaSlovenia
OswaldNicolaiGermany
OtsDaanaEstonian
Pantner VolfandGeaSlovenia
PetersenCharlotte Christiane VictoriaGerman
PiiparinenPetriEstonian
PintarMiklavžSlovenia
RafalZolkosPoland
RaimundasNEVEROVASLithuanian
ReetaAhoFinland
RicardoDelgado
RjuminaValeriaEstonian
RomanaKaiserSwitzerland
RoolaidRiinaEstonian
RosinHeiliEstonian
Santa VižineLatvian
Sastre JordiBertranSpain
SchmidBastian Germany
SchrieflPriskaGermany
ScottJaredUSA
SimasTANKEVICIUSLithuanian
StanePetraSlovenia
SussKadri-AnnEstonian
TadasCESNAUSKASLithuanian
TatijanaPimenovaRussia
ThomasRothSwitzerland
TiagoCoimbraPortugal
TobyHughes
Trilar JakaSlovenia
Velga SaršūneLatvian
ViktorVarga
ZaneKalniņaLatvian

Animato-Academy-2008

2. Philharmonic Orchestra of Animato Foundation 2008

NameFirst NameCountry
Acunaz Sigme ZeynepTurkey
Aegeter Sébastien Switzerland
AhunJoosepEstonia
AlesmaaMargitEstonia
ArhAnaSlovenia
AsicLovroSlovenia
AtmadzhovaTanyaGermany
AugulytèMonikaLithuania
BalikavlayanJannaiSwitzerland
BandzaitytéTomaLithuania
BastosSamuelSwitzerland
BenetytèVitalijaLithuania
BogatajMarusaSlovenia
Camarasa CifresEnricGermany
Carneiro da SilvaRodrigoSwitzerland
ChernychkoReginaGermany
DazarteGerdaLatvia
DejanovicBornaSwitzerland
DelgadoRicardoSwitzerland
Fabris PietroSwitzerland
FischerEliaSwitzerland
ForsterSamuelSwitzerland
Fries Paul LennartGermany
Ghazaryan ArmenSwitzerland
GroseljLucijaSlovenia
GüςkanCanTurkey
HesseKristinaGermany
HisashiArayamaSwitzerland
Hoeijmakers SanneNetherlands
HuberTobiasSwitzerland
JaneiroSusana Mafalda TormentaSwitzerland
JaniukstisAndriusLithuania
JankovicJakaSlovenia
JekabsonsKarlisSwitzerland
JelinecitšAnastassiaEstonia
JoggiSolangeSwitzerland
JurecicMarkoSlovenia
KalninaZaneLatvia
KernerAndreasGermany
KimHye RiSwitzerland
KlöcknerBenedictGermany
KlotinsJurgisLatvia
KrivelJaanEstonia
LiivangoAnleenaEstonia
MarianMircea-AlexandruRomania
MestreFatimaGermany
MetraillerStéphaneSwitzerland
MichelAdrianSwitzerland
MisulinaJanaLatvia
MittMairitEstonia
MocilnikJureSlovenia
Murray-RobertsonMadeleineSwitzerland
NäksiAnna-LiisEstonia
NesterenkoMariaEstonia
NikolicMilanSlovenia
NurkTanelEstonia
Olofzon JonatanSweden
OswaldNicolaiGermany
ParobczyMilena MariaPoland
PauwelsYanouBelgium
PecenyOksanaSlovenia
PešićJelenaSlovenia
PintarMiklavžSlovenia
PircNinaSlovenia
PlocinaLīvaLatvia
PukiteIngaLatvia
RannutAdrianEstonia
RjuminaValeriaEstonia
RosseletFrédéric-OlivierSwitzerland
RossierAmiSwitzerland
RotJeraSlovenia
SilvennoinenHanna-ElinaFinland
SkrinarKatjaSlovenia
SobieskiVeslavLithuania
SpicherCarolineSwitzerland
StanePetraSlovenia
StularTomažSlovenia
SumeraEva-MariaEstonia
TanakaFumitakaSwitzerland
TankeviciusSimasLithuania
TeppoIdaEstonia
TitovsekMaticSlovenia
UdodReginaEstonia
VaitkeviciusRokasLithuania
VanagaitéErnestaLithuania
VeiskateBaibaLatvia
WaryNadègeSwitzerland
YilmazÖzgürGermany
ŽarėnaitėGiedrèLithuania

Animato-Academy-2006

1. Philharmonic Orchestra of Animato Foundation 2006

NameFirst NameNationality
ArchAnnaSlovenia
BischoffJohannaAustria
ChiuYu-ChenTaiwan
CottinetAntoineFrance
DukaricLukaSlovenia
Egri IzabelleHungary
GarciaRubén M. AlonsoSpain
GerstetterAnke
HuangChin-TingTaiwan
HayashiMidoriJapan
HollbornHeikeGermany
JudPeterSlovenia
KronbergerJaninaGermany
KroneSarahSwitzerland
LadikaTinoSlovenia
MagajneSabinaSlovenia
MarincicKatjaSlovenia
NukazukaKyosake
ObermairJulianeAustria
RomeMarijaSlovenia
RappPatrickAustria
SabuncuIrmsk
SrivankovaMonika
SeegerMarita
SllimankovaZuzanaSlovakia
GaarderStigen GuroNorway
TymlMartinCzech Republic
TymlovaLenkaCzech Republic
ZajicVaclavCzech Republic
VeluscekVesnaSlovenia